Bestyrelsesmedlemmer

På denne side kan du se hvem, der gennem tiden har været i bestyrelsen.
Navneregister

Lokalafdeling Aalborg

Jørn Reimers-Jessen 080372  –  210373 Formand
210373  –  210274 Næstformand
210274  –  101174 Bestyrelsesmedlem
Bendt Gulstad 080372  –  210373 Næstformand
Christian Kielgast Jensen 080372  –  210373 Kasserer
210373  –  210274 Kasserer / Sekretær
210274  –  101174 Næstformand
Ebert Jensen 080372  –  210373 Sekretær
Laurits Jacobsen 080372  –  210274 Bestyrelsesmedlem
210274  –  101174 Kasserer / Fanebærer
Ole Mortensen 080372  –  210373 Revisor
Sten Andersen 080372  –  210373 Revisor
Per Jensen 080372  –  210373 Revisorsuppleant
Erik Maxwell Andersen 210373  –  101174 Formand
H.J. Jensen 210373  –  210274 Bestyrelsesmedlem
Tonny D. Skudstrup 210274  –  101174 Sekretær / Skydeudvalgsformand
Navneregister

Hovedafdeling Aalborg

Erik Maxwell Andersen 101174  –  061179 Formand
Tonny Skudstrup 101174  –  250275 Næstformand / Sekretær
250275  –  101077 Næstformand
101077  –  131178 Revisorsuppleant
Laurits Jacobsen 01174  –  111100 Kasserer
Kristian Kielgast-Jensen 101174  –  241184 Postmester
241184  –  251086 Revisorsuppleant
251086  –  171087 Bestyrelsesmedlem
171087  –  201090 Bestyrelsesmedlem
Jørn Reimers-Jessen 101174  –  250275 Bestyrelsesmedlem
250275  –  041175 Revisor
041175  –  131178 Bestyrelsessuppleant / Revisor
131178  –  061180 Revisor
061180  –  261092 Sekretær
261092  –  161093 Næstformand
161093  –  221197 Bestyrelsesmedlem
221197  –  061199 Sekretær
061199  –  131110 Bestyrelsesmedlem
Lars Martin Hauerslev 250275  –  041175 Bestyrelsesmedlem
161093  –  061199 Bestyrelsessuppleant
Bjarne Brodtkorb 250275  –  131178 Revisor
Per Jensen 250275  –  251175 Bestyrelsessuppleant
121194  –  181196 Revisorsuppleant
181196  – Revisor
Lars Østerbye 250275  –  041175 Revisorsuppleant
Uffe Ørbo-Pedersen 041175  –  260979 Sekretær
301079  –  061180 Bestyrelsessuppleant
John Madsen 041175  –  271076 Bestyrelsessuppleant
Karsten Pedersen 041175  –  101077 Revisorsuppleant
Ove Sthyr 101077  –  131178 Bestyrelsessuppleant
Ole Hansen 101077  –  260979 Næstformand
260979  –  301079 Formand (konstitueret)
301079  –  131179 Næstformand
131179  –  241092 Formand
Jens Helge Larsen 131178  –  301079 Bestyrelsessuppleant
301079  –  131179 Bestyrelsesmedlem
131179  –  261092 Næstformand
261092  –  061199 Formand
Frank Sørensen 131178  –  260979 Revisorsuppleant
260979  –  211082 Revisor
Vagn Olav Pedersen 131178  –  061180 Revisorsuppleant
061180  –  241184 Revisor / Bestyrelsessuppleant
Poul Erik Jensen 301079  –  061179 Bestyrelsessuppleant
061179  –  291081 Sekretær
291081  –  251086 Bestyrelsessuppleant
Fr. Christensen 061180  –  291081 Revisorsuppleant
Svend Jensen 061180  –  291081 Revisorsuppleant
Gunnar Reno Jensen 291081  –  211082 Revisorsuppleant
211082  –  241184 Revisor
241184  –  261085 Bestyrelsessuppleant / Revisor
261085  –  251086 Bestyrelsessuppleant
Kenneth Nielsen 211082  –  241184 Revisorsuppleant
251086  –  201090 Bestyrelsessuppleant
201090  –  261092 Bestyrelsesmedlem
261092  –  211198 Sekretær
Erling Harder 241184  –  261085 Postmester
Niels Knøsgård 241184  –  261085 Bestyrelsessuppleant
261085  –  251086 Bestyrelsesmedlem
Erik Søby 241184  –  181196 Revisor
Palle Strandgård 251086  –  221088 Bestyrelsessuppleant
Svend Aage Skytt 251086  –  181196 Revisor
Jens Damgård 251086  –  121194 Revisorsuppleant
Villy Jørgensen 221088  –  241092 Bestyrelsessuppleant
Verner Nielsen 201090  –  261092 Bestyrelsessuppleant
261092  –  161093 Bestyrelsesmedlem / Fanebærer
161093  –  061199 Bestyrelsessuppleant / Fanebærer
061199  –  131110 Sekretær / Fanebærer
Bent T. Frisk 241092  –  161093 Bestyrelsessuppleant
161093  –  061199 Næstformand / Kartoteksfører
061199  –  111100 Formand / Kartoteksfører
111100  –  101101 Formand
101101  –  131110 Formand/ Kartoteksfører
131110 – Formand
Leif Roer 181196  –  211198 Revisor
211198  –  050199 Bestyrelsesmedlem
Karl Georg Sørensen 181196  –  211198 Revisorsuppleant
211198  –  091102 Revisor
091102  –  131104 Revisor / Fanebærer
131104  –   121105 Bestyrelsessuppleant/Revisor
121105 – Næstformand/Fanebærer
Egon K. Bak 211198  – 121105 Revisorsuppleant
121105 – 111106 Revisor
Tony R. Jensen 061199  –  111100 Næstformand
111100  –  101101 Næstformand / Kartoteksfører
101101  –  121105 Næstformand
121105 – Revisorsuppleant
Asger Kibsgaard 061199  –  111100 Bestyrelsessuppleant
111100  – Kasserer
Kai Baisgaard 061199  –  131104 Bestyrelsessuppleant
Erik Wielsøe 111100  –  081103 Bestyrelsessuppleant
081103  –  141109 Bestyrelsessuppleant / Webmaster
141109  –  131110 Bestyrelsesmedlem/Webmaster
131110  – Sekretær/Webmaster
Gert Bøjer Jensen 121105 – Bestyrelsessuppleant
Knud Pedersen 111106 – Revisor
Søren Moll Bødkergaard 131110 – 071115 Bestyrelsessuppleant
Per S. Rasmussen 131110  – Bestyrelsesmedlem
Caspar Hybel 071115 – Bestyrelsessuppleant
Trænregimentet/ Jyske Trænregiments Soldaterforening - Aalborg Kaserner - Gl Høvej 34 9400 Nørresundby - Email: trainsoldat@trainsoldat.dk © Copyright 2016 | Design af ByMedia